Ketua


1 Ogos 1999 – 2006
Puan Julia Willie Jock (Maktab Sabah, Kota Kinabalu)


2006 – 31 Disember 2010
Puan Hajah Nuinda Haji Alias (Maktab Sabah, Kota Kinabalu)


1 Januari 2011 – 1 Jun 2011
En. Abu Bakar Bin Alim (SMK Sungai Rambai, Melaka)


1 Ogos 2011 – 26 Januari 2013.
En. Mat Nor Bin Md Dan (SMK Sungai Rambai, Melaka)

Hj Abu Bakar Bin Ahmad
1 Februari 2013 – September 2014
Tuan Haji Abu Bakar Bin Ahmad

22 September 2014 – kini
En. Mazelan Bin Azam

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s